Tuesday, August 19, 2014

Midian of That Heroine Edition: Dare to Tell the Truth with Kayla the Bibliophile

 
 Let’s start with a little foreplay…
What would you say is the most embarrassing thing you have done or had done to you?
Dear lawd, won't let me easy, will you? 
 Think it was when the daughter of the pastor caught me doing funny (read, naughty) things with her bother at the back of the church. (I'm hell bound, I know)
Craziest Fan moment?
Man, when Debra Anastasia asked me if she could create a character with my name, then proceeded to create said character inspired by me. I lost my shit so bad...
Pick one!
Favorite book and/or author?
 Poughkeepsie by Debra Anastasia
Import or Muscle car?
Has your ass been in a muscle car? No? It should.
Favorite song and/or musician?
This question is always a bitch to answer. But I'll go with Beneath Your Beautiful by Email Sande. My favorite band is The Civil Wars
White, Dark or Milk Chocolate?
I don't like chocolate (shockers?)
Sam or Dean Winchester?
Sam, brains, yeah, Sam
Commando, Boxers or Briefs?
Commando, why waste time?
Damon or Stephan Salvatore? Stephan, he kinda needs loving, or he did the last time I watched lol
 Wine or Mixed drink?
Whiskey, neat.  Not a wine kinda girl (again, shockers)
Coke or Pepsi?
Coca Cola runs this shit.
Biker boy or Rocker dude?
Biker, unless that rocker is Gavin Wilde (Ella Fox)
Do you believe in vampires?
Yes, I'm one.
If you could have a super power what power would you pick?
Invisibility is cool as shit, but if I had brains and money like Iron Man, it would do, now that I think of it, Bill Gates is kind of a disppointment.
What would you do with your super power if you had it?
Crazy shit. Like, go to places, like, the locker room of a football team, or play ghost.
Would you abuse your super power? How?
Ha! Fuck yeah, playing ghost and sending people to the loony bin (I'm such an asshole)
Enough foreplay, let’s get it on!
Tell us about your 1st time!
Painful? 14, had no sodding clue lol
Screamer, moaner or silent?
Screamer.
Whips or chains?
Chains!
What is your favorite alcoholic beverage?
Jack Daniels, neat.
Do you ever leave home without panties on?
Yup, an awful lot.
Have you ever had sex while at work (any job)? If so, where?
Yes, archive room, hot shit happened in there.
What is the strangest place you ever had sex?
Church. (Told you I was hell bound)
What turns you on more, reading a sexual story, watching a porn or listening to sex?
Reading it, it's always better in my head
What profession do you find the most arousing sexually?
Hmmm, computer engineer / sex fiend lol
Does size matter?
Yes
Do you or have you ever had a “cop” fantasy?
Yes, and had it come true
Do you or have you ever had a “Delivery Guy” or “Service Man” fantasy?
No, but now that you mention it...
If you were on a bus and got a glimpse up a pantiless girl’s skirt would you keep looking?
No, but if it was a guy with a nice bulge, I would probably stare.
What is the strangest sexual experience you’ve had?
Remember the church? I could swear the bells were synchronized with his movements lol
Funniest sexual experience you've ever had? 
 
I was doing the nasty with this guy I used to date once, he took me to a family barbecue and we were in his room, the pounding against the wall was loud and we heard his gradma yelled from outside 'if someone asks I'll tell them you're mounting a frame!!'
 Most embarrassing sexual experience?
None, yet. Or you can count the pastor's daughter lol
Dominant or Submissive?
Me? Dominant.
A fantasy you haven't fulfilled yet?
Fucking Mateus Verdhelo' s brains out.
Your stand on sex toys?
They're fun!
Siiiigh, that was fantastic…how about some pillow talk?
What would you do if you could be a guy for a day?
Never thought of it... Actually, I wouldn't want to be a guy, they are kinda dumb lol
How would you describe yourself so that someone could pick you out?
Girl, I'm a unicorn/vampire. I'm not good at talking about myself lol
What's the last thought in your head that involved someone you like?
"Fucking his brains out in 3, 2, 1..."
What is a question you want me to ask you?
When did you lose your innocence? Then I would reply it was when I discovered the internet.
What is a question you refuse to answer?
I'm an open book, I'll answer,  you just might not like it lol
Any tats or piercings? If so, where?
None, getting a tattoo that will read "Do not mock a pain you haven't endured" soon.
Biggest turn on?
 
Brains! A guy who challenges me.
 Biggest turn off?
Idiotic behavior
Pet peeve?
Cheating
So tell us something nobody knows about you?
I still have my first pair of shoes and I've never been in love.
What did you think while reading these questions?
That you need an intervention, you crazy ass.
Thank you for answering my naughty questions. Was it as good for you as it was for me?
Who knows, you like torturing people lol
Did you have anything else you’d like to say before we go?
Bacon.

2 comments:

  1. Now I know why I love you Midian - you're a whisky drinker like me! Maz x

    ReplyDelete